Liste des inscrits

rendez vous salle des sports d’olhain à Partir de 7.00 pour le retrait. Briefing 8.00 Départ 8.30

Dossard Prénom Nom Club  Bureau 

84

Guillaume

Acket

 

2

250

Ben 

Amin 

 

1

149

Corentin

Ansquin

 

3

89

Thibaut 

Augait 

STD

2

67

Ludovic

Baillet

Les Mercenaires VTT

2

98

Joachim 

Bailleul 

Extrême VTT 

2

41

Sébastien

Bailliu

 

1

141

Frédéric 

BARROIS

VTT BEUVRY

3

185

ruddy

bauchet

cycle affaires

4

118

Jerome

BELIN

Renards des Sables

3

130

Olivier

Bellegueulle 

 

3

53

yoann

BERCHEBRU

Les baroudeurs

2

145

Jean-Philippe

BERNARD

N/A

3

83

Jeremy

Bertrand 

Lys cyclo

2

107

Reynald

BIENCOURT

Kros 

3

146

Alain

Bliez

 

3

128

eric

boone

 

3

40

Julien

BOUQUENIAUX

Les Baroudeurs

1

116

Tanguy

Bourdon

 

3

167

Stéphane

Bourdon

 

4

156

Sylvain

Bourdrel

 

4

77

Theo

Brasseur

 

2

45

Cécile

Brebion

 

1

18

Lilian

BRESSON

 

1

125

Jeremy 

Bruneel

 

3

102

Luc 

Brunet

 

1

17

JEREMY

CALONNE

 

1

16

Frédéric

Cayeux

acrobike vtt montdidier

1

70

PHILIPPE

CHARTREZ

FUN RIDER

2

184

Stéphane

Chemello

 

4

80

Frédéric 

Clercin

 

2

131

Cyril

Cnockaert

 

3

169

Freddy

Coopman

 

4

115

Denis

Czysk

Les renards des sables 

3

123

Loïc

Danhiez

 

3

177

Franck

DAVAINNE

 

4

21

stephane

DE CLERCQ

 

1

88

Quentin 

De PRIESTER 

 

2

112

Christophe

Debailleul

 

3

26

MAXIME

DEBOFFLES

 

1

159

OLIVIER

DEBOVE

 

4

49

Vincent

DELAHAYE

Les Renards des Sables

1

50

Quentin

DELAHAYE

Les Renards des Sables

1

36

Jérôme 

Delebarre 

VTT Beuvry 

1

15

David

DELONNELLE

TEAM CACAHUÈTES

1

137

Samuel

Delplace

 

3

175

Jérôme 

DELRUE

 

4

119

Virgile

Deman

Extremevtt

3

90

Benjamin

Demont

Std

2

32

Thomas

DESCAMPS

 

1

173

Vianney

Desrameaux

 

4

174

Eric

Desrameaux

 

4

176

Thierry

DESRAMEAUX

 

4

63

Julien

DESREUMAUX

 

2

25

mickael

destaebel

 

1

97

Bertrand

Dewasmes

renards des sables Flines

2

75

jean-marc

DEZEURE

 

2

126

Tony

Dezeure

 

3

48

Arnaud

Dezouter

VTT Beuvry

1

139

FREDERIC

DUBOIS

 

3

133

jessy

duchateau

 

3

61

Jonathan

Ducrocq

CCG

2

109

Vincent

Duflos

 

3

92

Jérôme

Dufossé

Std

2

13

francois

dutriaux

Acrobikes vtt montdidier

1

96

Esteban

Etcheberry

Extreme vtt

2

56

Baudoin

EYENGA

 

2

81

Jean charles

Facheaux

 

2

152

Thomas

Faucoeur

 

4

108

Axel

FECI

AbsoluBike

3

95

Pierre 

Fernandes 

VTT Beuvry 

2

57

Farouk

FERNANE

 

2

86

Frederic 

Filiatre

 

2

76

Tony

Flahaut

 

2

27

David

Gallois

VTT Beuvry

1

170

philippe

gaska

 

4

3

Fabien

Gauthier

 

1

29

Jerome

Georges

 

1

103

Francois

GOBAILLE

BARLIN

3

28

Bertrand 

Golas 

Team lensois 

1

79

Julien

GONSE

Lys cyclo

2

164

Bertrand

Goubet

NO limit

4

37

patrick

goulois

 

1

162

mario

grossi

cycl’affaires

4

54

laurent

gyselinck

 

2

142

Alain

HELLEBOIS

CC ISBERGUES MOLINGHEM 

3

122

Maxime

Hemery 

 

3

132

Ouadia 

Hendaoui 

 

3

166

Jérôme

Herlange

 

4

110

Gilles

HOELVOET

 

3

148

Hubert

HOFMAN

Pistonmen

3

59

Philippe

Huarte

 

2

113

Bruno

HUDY

 

3

46

Frederic

Huguenin 

 

1

150

Marc Antoine

Hulot

 

3

99

benoit

jerusel

 

2

60

DDL

Joga

 

2

14

SAMI

KORBI

 

1

165

Vincent

Koscielny 

 

4

7

joel

kronus

team capelloise

1

161

Sébastien 

Krzyzostoniak 

 

4

147

Alexandre

LAFRANCE

Pistonmen

3

65

Guillaume 

Lamour

VTT Beuvry

2

34

Jordan

Le Moal

Acrobikes

1

20

Damien

Lecerf

 

1

136

Clément 

Leclercq

 

3

138

laurent

lefebvre

 

3

73

Richard

LEMOINE

 

2

144

Christophe

LEMPEREUR

No-Limit Quéant

3

19

nicolas

leriche

 

1

143

Karl

Leriche

 

3

47

Stéphane (Kos)

Lesage

Team Val d’Ancre 

1

71

ANTOINE

LESENNE

FUN RIDER

2

111

Olivier

LESIEUX

 

3

62

Luc

Letailleur

 

2

74

Yves

Letailleur

 

2

121

cedric

level

 

3

105

mickael

ligny

sans

3

106

gaetan

ligny

sans

3

114

Jerome

Lootgieter

Renards des sables

3

124

jean-paul

lootgieter

renards des sables

3

129

Erwann

Lourenco

 

3

179

Laurent

LOUSSOUARN

CC Annay

4

33

Pierre 

Manouvrier

 

1

72

BENJAMIN

MARGEZ

FUN RIDER

2

43

gregory

marquette

 

1

42

JEAN-NOEL

MARTIN

 

1

93

Gregory

Masse

VC Faumontois

2

186

Jean-François 

Masson 

Vtt immercuriens 

4

180

Daniel

Mennuni

CC Annay

4

58

Johan

Mercier

Les baroudeurs

2

4

VICTOR

MERLIER

 

1

135

Boubaker 

Meziane 

 

3

22

Christophe

Mollet

 

1

155

Christian

Morgant

 

4

168

Clément

Morien

 

4

6

Antoine

Morin

 

1

8

Amaury

Mulliez

Team capelloise

1

117

MICKAEL

NOGENT

 

3

178

Jessy

Ory

Team val d’ancre

4

69

Reynald

PADAVATAN

FUN RIDER 

2

51

Romain

Paillart

 

2

171

frederic

paluszkiewicz

 

4

9

Nicolas

Paygn

Usobl

1

52

Nicolas

Perichon

Les baroudeurs

2

12

thierry

perin

acrobikes vtt montdidier

1

158

bruno

pichon

 

4

101

hugo

pignol

les renards des sables

3

39

Emlyn

Plancke

 

1

181

Bernard

POL

 

4

87

Anne

Ramet

 

2

68

Olivier

ROBAIL

FUN RIDER 

2

85

Frederic 

Robillard

 

2

5

Nicolas

ROHART

 

1

183

fabrice

roland

 

4

2

bruno

Rolland 

 

1

120

Julien

Roussel

 

3

82

Joel

saintenoy

les renards des sables

2

100

Vincent

SALMON

EXTREME-VTT CALONNE RICOUART

2

160

Nicolas 

SAMIER

Nolimit queant

4

157

Pierre

Schulz

 

4

23

Nicolas 

Senecot

Extreme vtt 

1

30

ERIC

SINGEZ

 

1

31

SEBASTIEN

SINGEZ

 

1

24

François

SMIDEREN

Extrême VTT 

1

38

jeremy

snykerque

 

1

134

frederic

STASZEWSKI

RRM annezin

3

127

Laurent

SUEUR

 

3

91

Geoffrey 

Tabary

STD

2

153

Alban

TERRIER

 

4

182

Manu

Tetelin

 

4

94

jose

toilon

 

2

104

Thibault

Toursel

STD

3

66

Jérémy

Trackoen

 

2

35

Guillaume

TRUFFAUX

CC BEUVRY

1

10

philippe

vancoillie

 

1

11

Robin

Vanden Bemden

Cyclo Mambo Club

1

55

David

VITALE

Les Baroudeurs de Fresnes sur Escaut 

2

1

marc

wacogne

 

1

140

Nicolas

Wadier

 

3

163

Bastien

Walenski 

 

4

64

Xavier

Wersterlin

 

2

151

Thomas 

Zakrzewski 

Queant

4

154

Laurent

ZALEWSKI

 

4

172

Mohamed

Zanzen 

 

4

78

Rémi

Zaradny

 

2

44

Hervé

Zuchuat

VTT Beuvry

1